Canlı Sonuçlar

Türkiye - Süper Lig
21:45 Atiker Konyaspor 0 - 0 Gençlerbirliği
Türkiye - TFF 1.Lig
19:45 Ümraniyespor 0 - 0 Boluspor
İngiltere - Premier Lig
22:00 Manchester City 0 - 0 Everton
İspanya - Primera Lig
21:15 Levante 0 - 0 Villarreal
23:00 Malaga 0 - 0 Eibar
Portekiz - Premier Lig
22:00 CD Feirense 0 - 0 Paços De Ferreira
Danimarka - Süperlig
20:00 FC Nordsjaelland 0 - 0 FC Helsingor
Yunanistan - Süper Lig
21:30 Atromitos 0 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
İsveç - Allsvenskan
20:00 Örebro 0 - 0 Hammarby
20:00 GIF Sundsvall 0 - 0 Kalmar
İspanya - 2.Lig
21:00 Lugo 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu
Almanya - 2. Bundesliga
21:30 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 0 Bochum
Fransa - Ligue 2
21:45 Chateauroux 0 - 0 Nimes
Rusya - Premier Lig
20:00 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula
İrlanda - Premier Lig
21:15 Finn Harps 0 - 0 Cork City
Romanya - 1.Lig
18:30 Botosani 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
21:00 Dinamo Bucarest 0 - 0 Sepsi
Brezilya - Serie A
02:00 Fluminense 0 - 0 Atletico Mineiro
Norveç - Eliteserien
20:00 Sarpsborg 08 0 - 0 Stromsgodset
Hollanda - Eerste Divisie
21:00 PSV II 0 - 0 De Graafschap
21:00 Jong Utrecht 0 - 0 FC Oss
Polonya - Ekstraklasa
19:00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0 Wisla Krakow
İsveç - Superettan
20:00 Gefle 0 - 0 Trelleborgs FF
İzlanda - Urvalsdeild
22:15 Stjarnan 0 - 0 Fjölnir
22:15 Valur 0 - 0 Grindavik
Avusturya - 1.Lig
19:30 Hartberg 0 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
Norveç - 2.Lig Grup 1
20:00 Valerenga II 0 - 0 Baerum
Norveç - 2.Lig Grup 2
15:00 Odds BK II 0 - 0 Hodd
Kolombiya - Primera A Clausura
02:00 La Equidad 0 - 0 Atletico Huila
04:00 Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Cortulua Tulua
AFC Şampiyonlar Ligi - Çeyrek Final
18:50 Al Ain 0 - 0 Al Hilal Riyadh
İsviçre - Challenge Lig
21:00 Winterthur 0 - 0 Servette
Endonezya - Liga 1
14:30 Madura United 0 - 0 Persija Jakarta
Bangladeş - Premier Lig
14:00 Sheikh Jamal 0 - 0 Arambagh
16:15 Team BJMC 0 - 0 Farashganj
Singapur - S-Lig
14:30 Balestier Khalsa 0 - 0 DPMM FC
Slovenya - 1.SNL
21:00 Rudar Velenje 0 - 0 Celje
Letonya - Virsliga
17:00 Metta / LU Riga 0 - 0 Jelgava
17:00 Ventspils 0 - 0 Liepaja
19:00 Rigas Futbola Skola 0 - 0 Riga FC
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi - 1.Lig
19:00 Olympiakos Nicosia 0 - 0 Doxa
İsrail - Ligat HaAl
20:30 Bnei Yehuda 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
Peru - Premier Lig Clausura
23:30 Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 0 Ayacucho FC
Bulgaristan - 1.Lig
20:30 Septemvri Sofia 0 - 0 PFC Beroe
Ermenistan - 1.Lig
16:00 Avan Academy 0 - 0 Alashkert II
16:00 Banants II 0 - 0 Ararat II
16:00 Erebuni 0 - 0 Lori
16:00 Pyunik II 0 - 0 Shirak II
Bulgaristan - 2.Lig
18:00 Botev Vratsa 0 - 0 Nesebar
18:00 Ludogorets II 0 - 0 Pomorie
İsrail - Liga Leumit
19:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
19:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 - 0 Ironi Nesher
19:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Estonya - Premium Lig
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0 Tallinna Infonet
Ürdün - Shield Kupası Grup C
18:00 Al Wihdat 0 - 0 Al Ahli
20:30 Al Ramtha 0 - 0 That Ras
Almanya - Regionalliga Batı
21:15 Wattenscheid 09 0 - 0 Wuppertaler SV