İddaa Sonuçları

Kod Tarih Lig/Maç İY MS MBS 1 X 2
280 25.06 19:30 Ekvador Seri A - Ldu Quito-Emelec - 1-1 4 2.60 3.10 2.00
278 25.06 19:00 Peru Premier Ligi - Real Garcilaso-Univ De Cajamarca 1-0 2-1 4 1.60 3.20 3.75
277 25.06 19:00 Norveç 3. Ligi - 2. Grup - Bryne-Vard Haugesund - 2-0 4 1.20 4.75 6.50
276 25.06 19:00 Norveç 3. Ligi - 1. Grup - Grorud-Valerenga Ii - 4-0 4 1.50 4.20 3.30
275 25.06 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi - Ullensaker Kisa-Ranheim 0-1 0-1 4 2.60 3.20 2.00
274 25.06 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi - Tromsdalen-Levanger 1-0 2-1 4 2.10 3.20 2.40
273 25.06 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi - Sandnes-Jerv 0-2 0-3 4 1.65 3.30 3.40
272 25.06 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi - Kongsvinger-Elverum 0-0 1-1 4 1.50 3.30 4.30
271 25.06 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi - Bodo Glimt-Strommen 0-2 4-3 4 1.25 4.30 6.00
270 25.06 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi - Asane-Fredrikstad 0-0 1-1 4 1.80 3.30 2.90
269 25.06 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi - Tromso-Sandefjord 1-1 1-1 4 1.70 3.30 3.20
268 25.06 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi - Stabaek-Kristiansund 0-1 1-4 4 1.50 3.30 4.30
267 25.06 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi - Sarpsborg-Brann 1-0 1-1 4 1.90 3.20 2.80
266 25.06 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi - Rosenborg-Sogndal 0-0 3-0 4 1.10 5.50 10.00
265 25.06 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi - Aalesund-Odds Bk 3-1 5-1 4 2.20 2.90 2.50
264 25.06 19:00 Beyaz Rusya 1.Ligi - Gorodeya-Dinamo Brest - 1-1 4 2.30 2.90 2.40
262 25.06 18:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney - Qviding-Kristianstads - 0-0 4 2.80 3.40 1.80
261 25.06 18:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey - Sandvikens-Nykoping - 3-3 4 1.80 3.20 3.00
260 25.06 18:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi - Oster-Varbergs 2-0 5-2 4 1.85 3.10 3.00
259 25.06 18:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi - Frej-Gais 0-1 0-1 4 2.10 3.10 2.50
258 25.06 18:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi - Falkenberg-Syrianska 2-1 3-1 4 1.80 3.20 3.00
257 25.06 18:00 Beyaz Rusya 1.Ligi - Vitebsk-Slutsk 0-0 0-1 4 1.90 2.90 3.00
256 25.06 18:00 Konfederasyon Kupası - Almanya-Kamerun 0-0 3-1 3 1.25 4.00 7.00
255 25.06 18:00 Konfederasyon Kupası - Şili-Avustralya 0-1 1-1 3 1.15 4.75 9.00
254 25.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney - Oddevold-Oskarshamns Aik - 2-2 4 1.90 3.40 2.60
253 25.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney - Mjallby-Ljungskile - 1-0 4 1.85 3.40 2.70
252 25.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney - Karlskrona-Landskrona - 0-3 4 3.60 3.30 1.60
251 25.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney - Angelholms-Rosengaard - 0-3 4 1.30 3.50 4.20
250 25.06 17:00 Norveç 3. Ligi - 2. Grup - Notodden-Vidar - 5-1 4 1.55 4.30 3.10
249 25.06 17:00 Norveç 3. Ligi - 2. Grup - Nest Sotra-Vindbjart - 1-0 4 1.25 4.60 5.50
248 25.06 17:00 Norveç 3. Ligi - 2. Grup - Nardo-Fram Larvik - 1-0 4 1.85 3.75 2.50
247 25.06 17:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi - Vasco Da Gama-Atletico Go 1-0 1-0 3 1.40 3.50 5.00
246 25.06 16:30 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey - Enskede-Umea - 2-5 4 4.60 3.75 1.40
245 25.06 16:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey - Tegs-Vasalund Essinge - 1-0 4 2.10 3.20 2.40
244 25.06 16:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey - Assyriska-Lulea - 3-2 4 1.35 4.00 5.00
243 25.06 16:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey - Arameiska-Syrianska-Carlstad Utd - 2-1 4 1.90 3.20 2.70
242 25.06 16:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi - Gefle-Atvidaberg 0-0 0-1 4 1.80 3.20 3.00
241 25.06 16:00 Norveç 3. Ligi - 2. Grup - Hodd-Byasen - 1-3 4 1.30 4.30 5.00
240 25.06 16:00 Norveç 3. Ligi - 1. Grup - Finnsnes-Asker - 0-1 4 1.90 3.75 2.40
238 25.06 16:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi - Mjondalen-Floro 0-1 2-4 4 1.35 4.00 5.00
239 25.06 15:00 Norveç 3. Ligi - 1. Grup - Ham Kam-Alta - 2-1 4 1.50 4.00 3.50
237 25.06 14:45 Çin 2. Ligi - Shanghai Shenxin-Shenzhen Yuneng - 1-3 4 2.30 3.00 2.30
236 25.06 14:35 Çin Süper Ligi - Shanghai Sipg-Henan Jianye 1-0 4-1 4 1.15 4.75 8.00
235 25.06 14:35 Çin Süper Ligi - Guangzhou Ever.-Hebei China Fortune 0-0 2-0 4 1.35 4.00 5.00
234 25.06 13:30 Japonya J-2 Ligi - Kusatsu Gunma-Oita Trinita - 0-4 4 3.30 3.10 1.75
233 25.06 13:00 Japonya Ligi - Sagan Tosu-Urawa 0-0 2-1 4 3.80 3.60 1.50
232 25.06 13:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi - Roasso Kumamoto-Renofa Yamaguchi - 0-2 4 2.50 2.90 2.20
231 25.06 13:00 Japonya Ligi - Kashiwa-Sapporo 1-0 2-1 4 1.40 3.50 5.00
230 25.06 13:00 Japonya Ligi - Gamba Osaka-Kawasaki 0-0 1-1 4 2.20 3.00 2.40
229 25.06 13:00 Güney Kore 2. Ligi - Anyang-Asan Mugunghwa - 0-2 4 2.40 3.00 2.20
228 25.06 13:00 Güney Kore K-Ligi - Jeonbuk Hm-Daegu 1-1 2-2 4 1.35 3.60 5.50
227 25.06 13:00 Güney Kore K-Ligi - Fc Seoul-Sangju Sangmu 1-0 1-2 4 1.65 3.20 3.60
226 25.06 12:30 Japonya J-2 Ligi - Nagoya-V-Varen Nagasaki - 2-0 4 1.80 3.00 3.20
225 25.06 12:30 Japonya Ligi - Kashima-Niigata 0-0 2-0 4 1.30 3.75 6.25
224 25.06 12:30 Japonya Ligi - Hiroshima-Omiya 0-0 0-3 4 1.60 3.20 3.75
223 25.06 12:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi - Yokohama-Shonan - 0-1 4 2.60 2.90 2.10
222 25.06 12:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi - Yamagata-Tokushima - 1-6 4 2.30 2.90 2.40
221 25.06 12:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi - Mito Hollyhock-Kamatamare Sanuki - 2-1 4 1.75 3.00 3.40
220 25.06 12:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi - Matsumoto Yamaga-Fagiano Okayama - 1-1 4 1.60 3.20 3.75
219 25.06 12:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi - Machida Zelvia-Tokyo Verdy - 2-4 4 2.20 2.90 2.50
218 25.06 12:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi - Kyoto Sanga-Zweigen Kanazawa - 1-3 4 1.60 3.20 3.75
217 25.06 12:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi - Gifu-Jef Utd Chiba - 4-6 4 2.60 2.90 2.10
216 25.06 12:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi - Ehime-Avispa Fukuoka - 0-1 4 2.70 3.00 2.00
215 25.06 12:00 Japonya Ligi - Yokohama Marinos-Vissel Kobe 0-0 2-0 4 2.10 2.90 2.60
214 25.06 12:00 Japonya Ligi - Shimizu-Kofu 0-0 1-0 4 1.60 3.20 3.75
213 25.06 12:00 Japonya Ligi - Sendai-Cerezo Osaka 1-2 2-4 4 3.10 3.00 1.85
212 25.06 12:00 Japonya Ligi - Iwata-Fc Tokyo 1-0 2-0 4 2.60 3.20 2.00
211 25.06 12:00 Güney Kore K-Ligi - Suwon Sb-Gangwon 3-1 3-3 4 1.80 3.20 3.00
203 25.06 05:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi - San Jose-Salt Lake 1-0 2-1 3 1.55 3.40 3.75
202 25.06 05:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi - Los Angeles-Kansas 0-2 1-2 3 2.50 3.10 2.10
201 25.06 04:00 Peru Premier Ligi - Melgar-Sporting Cristal 3-1 4-1 4 1.95 3.00 2.80
200 25.06 03:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi - Chicago-Orlando City 2-0 4-0 3 1.40 3.75 4.60
199 25.06 03:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi - Minnesota Utd-Vancouver 0-2 2-2 3 2.10 3.10 2.50
197 25.06 02:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi - Columbus-Montreal 1-1 4-1 3 1.45 3.60 4.30
196 25.06 02:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi - Philadelphia-DC United 1-0 1-0 3 1.45 3.60 4.30
195 25.06 02:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi - Atlanta Utd-Colorado 0-0 1-0 3 1.40 3.60 4.70
194 25.06 01:00 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Guarani Sp-Nautico 2-1 2-1 4 1.40 3.50 5.00
193 25.06 01:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi - Santos-Sport Recife 0-0 0-1 3 1.40 3.50 5.00
120 25.06 01:00 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - San Martin Sj-Rosario Central 1-1 1-1 3 2.60 2.90 2.10
192 25.06 00:15 Bolivya Apertura Ligi - San Jose Oruro-Jorge Wilstermann - 0-0 4 1.80 3.20 3.00
190 25.06 00:00 Uruguay 1. Ligi - Penarol-Plaza Colonia - 4-1 4 1.45 3.40 4.60
189 25.06 00:00 Ekvador Seri A - Indep. Jose Teran-Depor River Plate - 0-0 4 1.15 4.50 9.00
184 24.06 23:00 Peru Premier Ligi - Depor Municipal-Alianza Atletico 2-0 3-1 4 1.45 3.40 4.60
183 24.06 22:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Santa Cruz-Figueirense 0-1 1-1 4 2.00 2.90 2.80
182 24.06 22:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Londrina Pr-Juventude 0-0 2-2 4 1.90 2.90 3.00
181 24.06 22:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Goias-Vila Nova 0-2 0-2 4 1.75 3.00 3.40
180 24.06 22:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Ceara-Oeste 3-0 3-0 4 1.50 3.30 4.30
179 24.06 22:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Brazil De Pelotas-Internacional 0-1 0-1 4 2.50 3.10 2.10
178 24.06 22:00 İspanya İkinci Ligi - Getafe-Tenerife 3-1 3-1 3 1.50 3.10 4.60
177 24.06 22:00 Paraguay Birinci Ligi - Nacional Asuncion-Guarani Asuncion - 1-2 4 4.30 3.30 1.50
176 24.06 22:00 Paraguay Birinci Ligi - Libertad-Independ Cambo Grande - 2-0 4 1.30 3.75 6.25
175 24.06 22:00 Bolivya Apertura Ligi - Real Potosi-Blooming - 3-1 4 1.35 3.75 5.00
119 24.06 22:00 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - Defensa Justicia-Gimnasia La Plata 0-0 1-0 3 1.55 3.30 4.00
174 24.06 21:45 21 Yaş Altı Avrupa Elemeleri - İtalya (U21)-Almanya (U21) 1-0 1-0 3 2.70 3.40 2.15
173 24.06 21:45 21 Yaş Altı Avrupa Elemeleri - Çek Cumhuriyeti (U21)-Danimarka (U21) 1-2 2-4 3 1.50 3.60 3.80
172 24.06 21:15 İrlanda Birinci Ligi - Cobh Ramblers-Shelbourne 0-0 0-1 4 1.85 3.00 3.10
171 24.06 21:00 Uruguay 1. Ligi - Rampla Juniors-Atl Fenix - 1-1 4 2.20 3.00 2.40
170 24.06 21:00 Uruguay 1. Ligi - Danubio-Racing Montevideo - 1-2 4 2.10 3.10 2.50
169 24.06 20:30 Peru Premier Ligi - Ayacucho-Juan Aurich 2-1 3-1 4 1.50 3.30 4.30
168 24.06 20:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi - New York-New York City 0-1 0-2 3 1.75 3.20 3.20
167 24.06 20:30 İrlanda Ligi - Limerick-St Patricks 1-0 2-2 4 1.90 3.20 2.80
166 24.06 20:00 İzlanda Birinci Ligi - Stjarnan-Akranes - 2-2 4 1.25 4.30 6.00
165 24.06 20:00 İzlanda Birinci Ligi - Akureyri-Kr Reykjavik - 2-3 4 2.60 3.10 2.00
164 24.06 20:00 Ekvador Seri A - Univ Catolica (Ecu)-El Nacional - 1-1 4 1.90 3.00 2.90
162 24.06 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi - Valerenga-Lillestrom 2-1 3-1 4 1.95 3.00 2.80
161 24.06 19:00 Beyaz Rusya 1.Ligi - Gomel-Minsk 0-1 2-1 4 1.50 3.60 4.00
160 24.06 18:00 Beyaz Rusya 1.Ligi - Torpedo Zhodino-Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0-1 1-2 4 3.00 2.90 1.90
159 24.06 18:00 Konfederasyon Kupası - Yeni Zelanda-Portekiz - 0-4 3 2.80 3.60 1.75
158 24.06 18:00 Konfederasyon Kupası - Meksika-Rusya 1-1 2-1 3 2.10 3.10 2.50
157 24.06 17:00 Norveç 3. Ligi - 2. Grup - Fana-Honefoss - 2-1 4 1.80 3.75 2.60
156 24.06 17:00 Norveç 3. Ligi - 1. Grup - Skeid-Follo - 1-2 4 1.25 4.60 5.50
155 24.06 17:00 Norveç 3. Ligi - 1. Grup - Raufoss-Baerum - 1-1 4 1.75 3.75 2.70
154 24.06 17:00 Norveç 3. Ligi - 1. Grup - Kjelsas-Nybergsund - 3-2 4 1.65 4.00 2.90
153 24.06 17:00 Norveç 3. Ligi - 1. Grup - Kfum Oslo-Brumunddal - 2-1 4 1.30 4.50 4.75
152 24.06 17:00 İzlanda 2. Ligi - Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur-Throttur - 3-2 4 5.00 4.30 1.30
151 24.06 17:00 İzlanda 2. Ligi - Keflavik-Thor Akureyri - 1-0 4 1.65 3.40 3.30
150 24.06 17:00 İzlanda Birinci Ligi - Fjolnir-Valur - 1-1 4 2.80 3.20 1.90
149 24.06 17:00 Beyaz Rusya 1.Ligi - Krumkachy-Dinamo Minsk 0-0 0-1 4 8.00 4.30 1.20
135 24.06 14:45 Çin 2. Ligi - Meizhou Hakka-Qingdao Huanghai - 1-2 4 1.85 3.20 2.90
147 24.06 14:35 Çin 2. Ligi - Nei Mongol Zhongyou-Xinjiang Tianshan - 4-1 4 1.30 4.30 5.00
146 24.06 14:35 Çin 2. Ligi - Hangzhou Greentown-Beijing Renhe - 1-2 4 3.00 2.90 1.90
145 24.06 14:35 Çin 2. Ligi - Beijing Konggu-Zhejiang Yiteng - 3-0 4 1.55 3.30 4.00
144 24.06 14:35 Çin Süper Ligi - Tianjin Teda-Guangzhou RF 1-1 1-2 4 2.40 3.00 2.20
143 24.06 14:35 Çin Süper Ligi - Shandong Luneng-Guizhou Zhicheng 1-0 2-2 4 1.40 3.75 4.60
142 24.06 14:35 Çin Süper Ligi - Chongqing Lifan-Changchun Yatai 0-0 1-1 4 1.75 3.20 3.20
141 24.06 14:30 Çin 2. Ligi - Baoding Rongda-Dalian Yifang - 1-3 4 4.00 3.60 1.50
140 24.06 13:00 Güney Kore 2. Ligi - Gyeongnam-Seongnam - 1-1 4 1.90 2.90 3.00
139 24.06 13:00 Güney Kore 2. Ligi - Bucheon 1995-Suwon City - 0-1 4 2.00 3.20 2.60
138 24.06 13:00 Güney Kore K-Ligi - Ulsan-Incheon Utd 1-0 1-2 4 1.45 3.40 4.60
137 24.06 13:00 Güney Kore K-Ligi - Gwangju-Jeonnam Dragons 1-2 1-2 4 2.10 3.10 2.50
136 24.06 12:00 Güney Kore K-Ligi - Jeju Utd-Pohang Steelers 1-0 3-0 4 1.70 3.20 3.30
133 24.06 10:30 Çin Süper Ligi - Yanbian Funde-Shanghai Shenhua 0-1 0-2 4 2.70 3.00 2.00
132 24.06 10:30 Çin Süper Ligi - Liaoning Whowin-Tianjin Songjiang 0-2 1-2 4 2.70 3.00 2.00
131 24.06 10:00 Çin 2. Ligi - Yunnan Lijiang-Wuhan Zall - 4-4 4 3.60 3.80 1.50
129 24.06 04:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi - Houston-Dallas 1-0 1-1 3 2.00 3.00 2.70
128 24.06 03:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Luverdense-America Mineiro 0-2 0-3 4 2.20 3.00 2.40
127 24.06 03:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Criciuma-Parana 1-0 2-1 4 1.75 3.10 3.20
126 24.06 03:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi - Toronto-New England 1-0 2-0 3 1.45 3.50 4.40
125 24.06 02:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Boa-Abc Natal 1-1 2-1 4 1.95 3.00 2.80
124 24.06 01:15 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Regatas-Paysandu 0-1 2-1 4 1.70 3.10 3.50
123 24.06 01:10 Paraguay Birinci Ligi - Rubio Nu-Depor Capiata - 1-3 4 2.20 3.20 2.30
122 24.06 00:00 Ekvador Seri A - Fuerza Amarilla-Depor Cuenca - 0-0 4 2.10 3.20 2.50
118 23.06 23:30 Peru Premier Ligi - Univ San Martin-Depor Cantolao 3-1 3-2 4 1.85 3.10 3.00
117 23.06 23:00 Paraguay Birinci Ligi - Sol De America-Sportivo Luqueno - 1-1 4 1.90 3.10 2.80
116 23.06 22:15 İzlanda 2. Ligi - Leiknir Reykjavik-Haukar - 0-0 4 1.60 3.40 3.50
115 23.06 22:15 İzlanda 2. Ligi - Fylkir-Selfoss - 2-0 4 1.45 3.60 4.30
113 23.06 22:00 İrlanda Ligi - Shamrock Rovers-Drogheda 0-0 4-1 4 1.20 4.30 8.00
112 23.06 22:00 İrlanda Ligi - Dundalk-Finn Harps 0-0 4-0 4 1.05 6.25 12.50
111 23.06 22:00 Bolivya Apertura Ligi - Petrolero-Guabira - 1-3 4 1.90 3.20 2.80
108 23.06 21:45 İrlanda Birinci Ligi - Ucd-Waterford 1-0 3-2 4 2.80 3.20 1.90
107 23.06 21:45 İrlanda Birinci Ligi - Cabinteely-Wexford 0-1 0-1 4 1.45 3.40 4.60
106 23.06 21:45 İrlanda Birinci Ligi - Athlone-Longford 1-1 2-2 4 4.30 3.60 1.45
105 23.06 21:45 İrlanda Ligi - Galway-Bray Wanderers 0-2 1-2 4 2.50 3.10 2.10
104 23.06 21:45 İrlanda Ligi - Derry City-Cork City 1-2 1-2 4 5.20 3.70 1.35
103 23.06 21:45 İrlanda Ligi - Bohemian-Sligo Rovers 1-0 2-0 4 2.00 2.90 2.80
102 23.06 21:45 21 Yaş Altı Avrupa Elemeleri - Sırbistan (U21)-İspanya (U21) 0-1 0-1 3 5.50 4.00 1.30
101 23.06 21:45 21 Yaş Altı Avrupa Elemeleri - Makedonya (U21)-Portekiz (U21) 1-2 2-4 3 12.50 6.25 1.05
515 23.06 03:30 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - Union Santa Fe-Independiente 0-1 0-3 3 3.75 3.10 1.65
514 23.06 03:30 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - Atl Tucuman-Velez Sarsfield 1-1 1-1 3 2.20 2.90 2.50
513 23.06 03:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi - Gremio-Coritiba 1-0 2-0 3 1.35 3.60 5.30
512 23.06 03:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi - Flamengo-Chapecoense 2-0 5-1 3 1.45 3.40 4.60
511 23.06 01:30 Brezilya Birinci Ligi - Ponte Preta-Cruzeiro 1-0 1-0 3 2.25 3.00 2.35
510 23.06 01:30 Brezilya Birinci Ligi - Corinthians-Bahia 1-0 3-0 3 1.30 3.75 6.25
509 23.06 01:20 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - Tigre-Rafaela 0-0 1-0 3 1.60 3.20 3.60
508 23.06 01:20 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - Godoy Cruz-Estudiantes Lp 0-1 0-2 3 2.30 2.90 2.40
507 22.06 23:10 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - Sarmiento-Patronato 1-1 1-3 3 2.40 2.90 2.25
506 22.06 23:10 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - Lanus-Huracan 0-0 2-0 3 1.45 3.20 5.00
505 22.06 22:15 İzlanda 2. Ligi - Hk Kopavogs-Ir Reykjavik - 2-0 4 1.65 3.30 3.40
504 22.06 22:15 İzlanda 2. Ligi - Fram-Grotta - 1-0 4 1.40 3.50 5.00
503 22.06 21:45 21 Yaş Altı Avrupa Elemeleri - Slovakya (U21)-İsveç (U21) 2-0 3-0 3 2.50 3.10 2.10
502 22.06 21:45 21 Yaş Altı Avrupa Elemeleri - İngiltere (U21)-Polonya (U21) 1-0 3-0 3 1.45 3.40 4.60
501 22.06 21:00 Konfederasyon Kupası - Almanya-Şili 1-1 1-1 3 2.30 3.20 2.20
500 22.06 21:00 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - Belgrano-Newells Old Boys 1-0 2-1 3 3.10 3.10 1.80
499 22.06 20:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney - Skovde-Husqvarna - 1-1 4 2.60 3.40 1.90
498 22.06 20:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi - Orgryte-Degerfors 1-1 1-2 4 1.80 3.20 3.00
497 22.06 18:30 Finlandiya İkinci Ligi - Kpv-Jaro - 3-0 4 2.00 3.20 2.60
496 22.06 18:30 Finlandiya Birinci Ligi - Vaasa-Rovaniemi 1-0 1-0 4 1.65 3.20 3.60
495 22.06 18:30 Finlandiya Birinci Ligi - Ilves-Seinajoen Jk 0-0 1-0 4 2.00 3.00 2.70
494 22.06 18:30 Finlandiya Birinci Ligi - Helsinki-Mariehamn 1-0 2-0 4 1.15 4.75 9.00
491 22.06 18:00 Konfederasyon Kupası - Kamerun-Avustralya 1-0 1-1 3 2.10 3.20 2.40
489 22.06 05:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi - Seattle-Orlando City 1-0 1-1 3 1.40 3.50 4.90
488 22.06 04:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi - Colorado-Los Angeles 1-1 1-3 3 1.75 3.20 3.10
487 22.06 03:45 Brezilya Birinci Ligi - Avai-Fluminense 0-2 0-3 3 2.40 2.90 2.30
486 22.06 03:45 Brezilya Birinci Ligi - Atletico Pr-Sao Paulo 1-0 1-0 3 2.00 2.80 2.90
485 22.06 03:45 Brezilya Birinci Ligi - Atletico Mg-Sport Recife 2-1 2-2 3 1.35 3.60 5.50
484 22.06 03:30 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - River Plate-Aldosivi 0-0 1-0 3 1.20 4.30 8.00
483 22.06 03:15 Ekvador Seri A - Ldu Quito-Barcelona Gua - 1-1 4 2.30 3.00 2.30
481 22.06 03:00 Peru Premier Ligi - Universitario-Alianza Atletico 0-0 1-1 4 1.35 3.60 5.50
480 22.06 03:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi - Minnesota Utd-Portland 1-1 3-2 3 2.40 3.10 2.15
479 22.06 03:00 Bolivya Apertura Ligi - Nacional Potosi-The Strongest - 0-1 4 2.50 3.10 2.10
478 22.06 03:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi - Palmeiras-Atletico Go 1-0 1-0 3 1.20 4.30 8.00
477 22.06 03:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi - Botafogo-Vasco Da Gama 2-0 3-1 3 1.80 3.10 3.10
476 22.06 02:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi - DC United-Atlanta Utd 1-1 2-1 3 2.20 3.00 2.40
475 22.06 01:45 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - Olimpo-Boca Juniors 0-2 2-2 3 2.30 2.90 2.40
474 22.06 01:30 Brezilya Birinci Ligi - Vitoria Bahia-Santos 0-1 0-2 3 2.20 3.00 2.40
473 22.06 01:10 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - Racing Club-Colon Santa Fe 0-0 1-0 3 1.55 3.30 4.00
472 22.06 00:30 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - Atl Temperley-Defensa Justicia 0-1 2-3 3 2.90 3.00 1.90
471 21.06 23:00 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - Quilmes-Arsenal Sarandi 2-2 2-2 3 4.30 3.10 1.55
470 21.06 22:00 İspanya İkinci Ligi - Tenerife-Getafe 1-0 1-0 3 2.00 2.90 2.80
469 21.06 21:45 21 Yaş Altı Avrupa Elemeleri - Almanya (U21)-Danimarka (U21) 0-0 3-0 3 1.30 4.30 5.00
468 21.06 21:00 Konfederasyon Kupası - Meksika-Yeni Zelanda 0-1 2-1 3 1.05 6.25 12.50
467 21.06 20:30 Ekvador Seri A - Depor Macara-Emelec - 4-3 4 3.50 3.40 1.60
466 21.06 20:00 Ekvador Seri A - Univ Catolica (Ecu)-Depor River Plate - 4-0 4 1.25 3.80 7.00
465 21.06 20:00 Beyaz Rusya 1.Ligi - Dinamo Brest-Neman Grodno 0-2 0-2 4 1.85 3.10 3.00
464 21.06 19:30 Beyaz Rusya 1.Ligi - Isloch-Vitebsk 0-1 0-1 4 2.90 3.00 1.90
463 21.06 19:00 Norveç Kupası - Jerv-Asane 1-0 2-1 4 1.55 3.30 3.90
462 21.06 19:00 21 Yaş Altı Avrupa Elemeleri - Çek Cumhuriyeti (U21)-İtalya (U21) 1-0 3-1 3 5.50 3.60 1.35
461 21.06 19:00 Beyaz Rusya 1.Ligi - Slavia Mozyr-Dnepr Mogilev 2-0 4-0 4 2.20 2.80 2.60
460 21.06 18:30 Finlandiya İkinci Ligi - Haka-Honka - 1-0 4 3.75 3.50 1.55
459 21.06 18:30 Finlandiya İkinci Ligi - Ekenas-Turku - 0-1 4 3.60 3.30 1.60
458 21.06 18:30 Finlandiya Birinci Ligi - Kemi Kings-Lahti 0-1 1-1 4 2.40 2.80 2.30
457 21.06 18:30 Finlandiya Birinci Ligi - Jyvaskyla-Hifk 0-0 0-3 4 2.50 3.10 2.05
456 21.06 18:30 Finlandiya Birinci Ligi - Inter Turku-Kuopion 0-0 1-1 4 1.90 3.00 2.90
454 21.06 18:00 Konfederasyon Kupası - Rusya-Portekiz 0-1 0-1 3 3.50 3.20 1.85
453 21.06 15:00 Çin Kupası - Shanghai Shenhua-Beijing Guoan - 1-0 4 1.95 3.00 2.80
452 21.06 15:00 Çin Kupası - Guangzhou Ever.-Hebei China Fortune - 1-0 4 1.40 3.50 5.00
451 21.06 14:35 Çin Kupası - Tianjin Teda-Shandong Luneng - 0-1 4 7.00 4.00 1.25
450 21.06 14:35 Çin Kupası - Jiangsu Suning-Henan Jianye - 1-0 4 1.35 3.60 5.50
449 21.06 13:30 Güney Kore K-Ligi - Ulsan-Jeju Utd 0-0 1-0 4 2.10 3.10 2.50
448 21.06 13:30 Güney Kore K-Ligi - Incheon Utd-Pohang Steelers 0-2 0-3 4 2.80 2.90 2.00
447 21.06 13:30 Güney Kore K-Ligi - Fc Seoul-Daegu 0-0 0-0 4 1.40 3.30 5.30
444 21.06 13:00 Çin Kupası - Nei Mongol Zhongyou-Guangzhou RF - 0-0 4 9.00 4.75 1.15
443 21.06 13:00 Japonya Imparatorluk Kupasi - Zweigen Kanazawa-Yokohama - 2-0 4 3.30 2.90 1.80
442 21.06 13:00 Japonya Imparatorluk Kupasi - Yamagata-V-Varen Nagasaki - 0-0 4 1.90 2.90 3.00
441 21.06 13:00 Japonya Imparatorluk Kupasi - Tokushima-Gifu - 0-3 4 1.90 2.90 3.00
440 21.06 13:00 Japonya Imparatorluk Kupasi - Shimizu-Gira Kitakyushu - 4-1 4 1.30 3.75 6.25
439 21.06 13:00 Japonya Imparatorluk Kupasi - Renofa Yamaguchi-Kusatsu Gunma - 1-2 4 1.80 2.90 3.30
438 21.06 13:00 Japonya Imparatorluk Kupasi - Mito Hollyhock-Roasso Kumamoto - 1-1 4 1.60 3.20 3.75
437 21.06 13:00 Japonya Imparatorluk Kupasi - Machida Zelvia-Oita Trinita - 2-4 4 2.30 2.90 2.40
436 21.06 13:00 Japonya Imparatorluk Kupasi - Jef Utd Chiba-Tokyo Verdy - 1-0 4 1.80 2.90 3.30
435 21.06 13:00 Japonya Imparatorluk Kupasi - Ehime-Kamatamare Sanuki - 2-1 4 1.60 3.20 3.75
434 21.06 13:00 Güney Kore K-Ligi - Sangju Sangmu-Jeonnam Dragons 1-1 1-1 4 1.90 3.00 2.90
433 21.06 13:00 Güney Kore K-Ligi - Jeonbuk Hm-Gangwon 1-0 4-1 4 1.45 3.40 4.60
432 21.06 13:00 Güney Kore K-Ligi - Gwangju-Suwon Sb 0-0 0-3 4 2.70 3.00 2.00
431 21.06 11:00 Çin Kupası - Hangzhou Greentown-Shanghai Shenxin - 1-1 4 1.85 3.00 3.10
424 21.06 03:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Vila Nova-Ceara 1-0 1-1 4 1.85 2.90 3.10
423 21.06 03:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Internacional-Parana 0-0 0-0 4 1.25 4.00 7.00
422 21.06 03:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Guarani Sp-Oeste 0-0 0-0 4 1.50 3.20 4.50
421 21.06 03:15 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - Rosario Central-Talleres 2-2 3-3 3 1.80 2.90 3.30
347 21.06 03:00 Bolivya Apertura Ligi - Blooming-Petrolero - 2-0 4 1.30 4.30 5.00
420 21.06 02:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Paysandu-Boa 0-0 0-0 4 1.40 3.50 5.00
419 21.06 02:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Londrina Pr-Criciuma 0-0 0-1 4 1.60 3.10 3.90
418 21.06 02:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Figueirense-Luverdense 2-3 2-3 4 1.75 3.10 3.20
417 21.06 02:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Abc Natal-Regatas 0-1 1-3 4 1.60 3.10 4.00
416 21.06 01:15 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Nautico-Goias 1-1 2-3 4 2.40 3.00 2.20
415 21.06 01:15 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - Juventude-Brazil De Pelotas 0-1 1-2 4 1.80 3.00 3.20
414 21.06 01:15 Brezilya İkinci Ligi - America Mineiro-Santa Cruz 0-0 1-0 4 1.55 3.30 4.00
413 21.06 01:00 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - Gimnasia La Plata-San Martin Sj 2-0 2-0 3 1.55 3.10 4.30
412 21.06 00:00 Arjantin Birinci Ligi - San Lorenzo-Banfield 0-0 1-0 3 1.75 3.00 3.40
411 20.06 21:45 21 Yaş Altı Avrupa Elemeleri - Portekiz (U21)-İspanya (U21) 0-1 1-3 3 3.30 3.20 1.70

Son güncelleme : 16-06-2014 11:10:36