Live Score

Last update time : 07:20
CONCACAF U17
FT Canada U17 2 - 0 Suriname U17
FT Costa Rica U17 3 - 1 Cuba U17
Liga 1
08:00 Bhayangkara - PS TNI
11:30 Borneo - Gresik United
11:30 Persib - Sriwijaya
I-League
13:35 Bengaluru - Churchill Brothers
13:35 Mumbai - East Bengal
Championship
14:00 St. Mirren - Raith Rovers
14:00 Ayr United - Hibernian
14:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton
14:00 Falkirk - Queen of the South
16:15 Dundee United - Dumbarton
League One
14:00 Alloa Athletic - Stranraer
14:00 Brechin City - Albion Rovers
14:00 East Fife - Airdrieonians
14:00 Livingston - Peterhead
14:00 Queen's Park - Stenhousemuir
League Two
14:00 Annan Athletic - Montrose
14:00 Arbroath - Elgin City
14:00 Clyde - Berwick Rangers
14:00 Cowdenbeath - Forfar Athletic
14:00 Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion
Premier League
14:00 Mosta - Floriana
14:00 Valletta - Tarxien Rainbows
16:00 Pembroke Athleta - Sliema Wanderers
16:00 Balzan - Hamrun Spartans
A-League
09:50 Sydney - Perth Glory
NB I
16:00 Ferencváros - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
16:00 Újpest - MTK
16:00 Diósgyőr - Vasas
16:00 Honvéd - Gyirmót
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Paksi SE
18:30 Videoton - Debrecen
Copa do Nordeste
21:30 Sport Recife - Santa Cruz
00:45 Santa Cruz - Sport Recife
Arabian Gulf League
14:00 Hatta - Al Jazira
14:00 Al Ahli - Al Sharjah
16:45 Al Ain - Al Wahda
U18 Premier League
10:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 - Arsenal U18
10:00 Liverpool U18 - Chelsea U18
10:00 Reading U18 - Manchester United U18
10:00 West Ham United U18 - Manchester City U18
Paulista A2
21:30 Bragantino - Água Santa
18:30 Água Santa - Bragantino
Sergipano
19:00 Confiança - Itabaiana
19:00 Itabaiana - Confiança
Bundesliga
13:30 Borussia Dortmund - Köln
13:30 Mainz 05 - Borussia M'gladbach
13:30 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC
13:30 Darmstadt 98 - Freiburg
13:30 RB Leipzig - Ingolstadt
16:30 Wolfsburg - Bayern München
2. Bundesliga
11:00 Nürnberg - Stuttgart
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Kaiserslautern
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fürth
Alagoano
FT Murici 2 - 3 ASA
20:30 ASA - Murici
Premiership
14:00 Cliftonville - Linfield
14:00 Coleraine - Ballymena United
14:00 Crusaders - Glenavon
3. Liga
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
12:00 Hansa Rostock - Wehen Wiesbaden
12:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach - Werder Bremen II
12:00 Hallescher FC - Magdeburg
12:00 FSV Frankfurt - Mainz 05 II
12:00 Aalen - MSV Duisburg
12:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Osnabrück
Ligue 2
13:00 Troyes - Brest
Premiership
11:00 Rangers - Celtic
14:00 Aberdeen - St. Johnstone
14:00 Hearts - Partick Thistle
Ligue 1
15:00 Monaco - Toulouse
18:00 Montpellier - Lille
18:00 Bastia - Rennes
18:00 Nantes - Lorient
18:00 Guingamp - Saint-Étienne
18:00 Metz - Nancy
Primera División
11:00 Real Sociedad - Granada
14:15 Real Madrid - Valencia
16:30 Las Palmas - Atlético Madrid
18:45 Espanyol - Barcelona
Primeira Liga
15:00 Boavista - Tondela
15:00 Nacional - Rio Ave
17:15 Benfica - Estoril
19:30 Chaves - Porto
1. HNL
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Cibalia
17:00 Rijeka - Inter Zaprešić
Pro League
17:50 Al Ittihad - Al Faisaly
17:50 Al Wahda - Al Hilal
17:50 Al Quadisiya - Al Ittifaq
17:50 Al Nassr - Al Shabab
17:50 Al Khaleej - Al Fateh
17:50 Al Taawon - Al Batin
Czech Liga
15:00 Zlín - Mladá Boleslav
18:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Dukla Praha
Bundesliga
14:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
16:30 Salzburg - Ried
16:30 Wolfsberger AC - Mattersburg
16:30 St. Pölten - Rheindorf Altach
Ekstraklasa
18:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Nieciecza
Premier League
11:00 Zirka - Karpaty
14:00 Vorskla - Stal Kamianske
Segunda Liga
10:15 Portimonense - Leixões
15:00 Vitória Guimarães II - Sporting Braga II
National League
11:15 Aldershot Town - Braintree Town
11:15 Barrow - Dover Athletic
11:15 Chester - Boreham Wood
11:15 Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking
11:15 Eastleigh - Wrexham
11:15 Gateshead - Bromley
11:15 Guiseley - Solihull Moors
11:15 Macclesfield Town - Sutton United
11:15 Maidstone United - Tranmere Rovers
11:15 Southport - Lincoln City
11:15 Torquay United - North Ferriby United
11:15 York City - Forest Green Rovers
Primera División
FT Univ. Concepción 1 - 0 Deportes Temuco
15:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad Chile
18:30 Cobresal - Huachipato
21:00 Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
23:30 Unión Española - Everton
Premier League
14:00 Southampton - Hull City
14:00 Stoke City - West Ham United
14:00 Sunderland - AFC Bournemouth
14:00 West Bromwich Albion - Leicester City
16:30 Crystal Palace - Burnley
1. Division
13:00 Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia
FA Cup
20 Live... Kitchee 1 - 0 Southern District
Süper Lig
13:00 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor
16:00 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği
Serie A
18:45 Torino - Sampdoria
Paulista A3
FT Taboão da Serra 1 - 1 Monte Azul
13:00 Monte Azul - Taboão da Serra
Liga Nacional
21:00 Honduras Progreso - Juticalpa
21:00 Marathón - Vida
21:00 Olimpia - Platense
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real España
21:00 Social Sol - Motagua
Maranhense
18:45 Cordino - Sampaio Corrêa
23:15 Sampaio Corrêa - Cordino
PSL
13:00 Free State Stars - Polokwane City
16:00 SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs
18:15 Orlando Pirates - Chippa United
Primera B
19:00 Copiapó - Magallanes
19:00 Unión San Felipe - Deportes Valdivia
22:00 Iberia - Coquimbo Unido
22:00 La Serena - Puerto Montt
FNL
FT SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Spartak Nal'chik
10:00 Tambov - Luch Vladivostok
11:00 Sibir - Zenit II
12:00 Sokol Saratov - Tyumen
13:00 Tosno - Spartak Moskva II
13:00 Khimki - Volgar Astrakhan
13:00 Fakel - Yenisey
13:00 Shinnik - Neftekhimik
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Baltika
14:00 Kuban' Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva
Premier League
13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan'
16:00 Terek Grozny - Ural
1. SNL
16:00 Gorica - Krško
18:30 Olimpija - Maribor
Ligat ha'Al
15:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin
17:10 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Super League
15:45 Lausanne Sport - Vaduz
Premier League
13:00 Alashkert - Ararat
15:00 Gandzasar - Shirak
Championship
14:00 Barnsley - Burton Albion
14:00 Birmingham City - Huddersfield Town
14:00 Blackburn Rovers - Aston Villa
14:00 Derby County - Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00 Fulham - Brentford
14:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday
14:00 Leeds United - Norwich City
14:00 Preston North End - Rotherham United
14:00 Queens Park Rangers - Nottingham Forest
14:00 Reading - Wigan Athletic
16:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Bristol City
League Two
14:00 Accrington Stanley - Luton Town
14:00 Barnet - Grimsby Town
14:00 Cambridge United - Crawley Town
14:00 Carlisle United - Newport County
14:00 Cheltenham Town - Hartlepool United
14:00 Doncaster Rovers - Exeter City
14:00 Leyton Orient - Colchester United
14:00 Mansfield Town - Portsmouth
14:00 Morecambe - Wycombe Wanderers
14:00 Notts County - Blackpool
14:00 Plymouth Argyle - Crewe Alexandra
14:00 Yeovil Town - Stevenage
Persian Gulf Pro League
13:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
13:30 Sanat Naft - Foolad
13:30 Paykan - Saipa
13:30 Padideh Khorasan - Esteghlal
13:30 Machine Sazi - Mashhad
13:30 Naft Tehran - Saba Qom
13:30 Persepolis - Zob Ahan
13:30 Sepahan - Tractor Sazi
LFPB
19:00 Real Potosí - Club Universitario
21:15 Wilstermann - Nacional Potosí
Super Liga
17:00 Mladost Lučani - Voždovac
17:00 Radnički Niš - Javor Ivanjica
Regionalliga
12:00 Seligenporten - 1860 München II
12:00 Schalding-Heining - Greuther Fürth II
Superliga
14:00 Midtjylland - Nordsjælland
National
13:00 Quevilly Rouen - Consolat Marseille
Liga MX
FT Veracruz 1 - 0 Monterrey
22:00 Chiapas - Santos Laguna
00:00 Tigres UANL - Tijuana
00:00 Morelia - Pumas UNAM
00:06 Pachuca - Cruz Azul
00:06 Guadalajara - León
First League
17:00 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Beroe
Liga I
12:00 Târgu Mureş - Gaz Metan Mediaş
FNL
08:15 Třinec - Frýdek-Místek
08:15 Pardubice - Prostějov
08:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Baník Ostrava
15:00 Táborsko - Opava
15:00 Vítkovice - Ústí nad Labem
15:00 Varnsdorf - Znojmo
Challenge League
15:45 Winterthur - Aarau
15:45 Wohlen - Neuchâtel Xamax
1. Lig
12:00 Denizlispor - Elazığspor
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe
13:00 Altınordu - Şanlıurfaspor
15:30 Adana Demirspor - Bandırmaspor
Primera División
FT Quilmes 1 - 0 Talleres Córdoba
FT Independiente 2 - 2 Estudiantes
19:00 Gimnasia La Plata - San Lorenzo
19:00 Huracán - Newell's Old Boys
19:10 Sarmiento - Colón
21:20 Tigre - Banfield
Postponed Atlético Tucumán - River Plate
23:00 Temperley - Racing Club
23:30 Unión Santa Fe - Patronato
Persha Liga
11:00 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Mykolaiv
13:00 Veres - Arsenal Kyiv
13:00 Avanhard - Skala Stryi
13:30 Bukovyna - Poltava
14:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Hirnyk-Sport
14:00 Desna - Sumy
Ligue 1
16:00 USM Alger - CA Batna
16:00 MC Oran - JS Kabylie
18:00 JS Saoura - MC Alger
I Liga
15:00 Katowice - Tychy 71
16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Puławy
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Olimpia Grudziądz
16:30 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Kluczbork
Superliga
14:00 Vllaznia Shkodër - Korabi Peshkopi
14:00 Kukësi - Laçi
Serie B
13:00 Latina - Ascoli
13:00 Ternana - Carpi
13:00 Cittadella - Cesena
13:00 Pro Vercelli - Perugia
13:00 Bari 1908 - Pisa
13:00 Spezia - SPAL
13:00 Trapani - Virtus Entella
Prim B Metro
15:00 Talleres Remedios - Deportivo Español
18:30 Deportivo Riestra - Almirante Brown
18:30 Comunicaciones - Barracas Central
Lega Pro
14:30 Lupa Roma - Alessandria
14:30 Viterbese Castrense - Arezzo
14:30 Lucchese - Carrarese
14:30 Renate - Como
14:30 Livorno - Cremonese
14:30 Prato - Giana Erminio
14:30 Pontedera - Piacenza
14:30 Racing Roma - Pistoiese
14:30 Olbia - Robur Siena
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Tuttocuoio
Prim B Nacional
16:05 Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown
17:45 Juventud Unida G. - Almagro
18:30 Flandria - Central Córdoba SdE
23:05 Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dálmine
UEFA Europa League Play-offs
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truiden
18:30 Lierse - Mechelen
Segunda División
14:00 UCAM Murcia - Tenerife
16:00 Levante - Real Oviedo
16:00 Real Valladolid - Numancia
18:30 Real Zaragoza - Getafe
Tweede Divisie
12:30 Twente II - De Treffers
13:00 Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior Maassluis
13:00 Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys
13:30 AFC - HHC
13:30 Lienden - AZ II
16:00 GVVV - TEC
16:00 Vitesse II - Katwijk
16:00 VVSB - Barendrecht
Torneo Federal A
19:00 Unión Sunchales - Cipolletti
19:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Defensores Belgrano VR
19:00 Deportivo Madryn - Agropecuario
Piauiense
FT Altos 1 - 2 Ríver
18:45 Piauí - 4 de Julho
18:45 Flamengo PI - Parnahyba
Cancelled Picos - Comercial PI
Football League
14:00 OFI - Apollon Smirnis
Friendlies
23:00 Grenada - Trinidad and Tobago
Ykkönen
14:00 Oulu - Gnistan
14:00 Haka - Honka
14:00 GrIFK - KPV
16:17 TPS - EIF
USL
FT Portland Timbers II 0 - 4 San Antonio
21:00 Bethlehem Steel - Cincinnati
22:00 Real Monarchs - Swope Park Rangers
22:00 Whitecaps II - Sacramento Republic
22:05 Rochester Rhinos - Charlotte Independence
23:00 Charleston Battery - Ottawa Fury
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - City Islanders
23:30 Louisville City - Toronto II
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Richmond Kickers
00:00 Colorado Springs - Seattle Sounders II
S.League
11:30 Albirex Niigata S - Warriors
First Division
18:30 Longford Town - Athlone Town
Superettan
14:00 Dalkurd - Gefle
Allsvenskan
14:00 Hammarby - AFC Eskilstuna
Meistriliiga
10:00 Trans - Sillamäe Kalev
16:00 FCI Tallinn - Paide
K League Challenge
63 Live... Ansan Greeners 0 - 1 Seongnam
63 Live... Anyang 0 - 0 Busan I'Park
K League Classic
64 Live... Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 0 Gangwon
63 Live... Pohang Steelers 0 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
Virsliga
11:00 Babīte - Metta / LU
15:00 Liepāja - Spartaks Jūrmala
Veikkausliiga
13:00 HJK - Inter Turku
13:00 RoPS - PS Kemi
13:00 KuPS - Ilves
13:00 Lahti - JJK
NASL
23:00 Jacksonville Armada - Indy Eleven
23:30 Puerto Rico - North Carolina
23:30 Miami - Edmonton
Eliteserien
16:00 Brann - Viking
Premier League
13:00 Naftan - Krumkachy
15:00 Minsk - Isloch
16:00 Neman Grodno - Vitebsk
CSL
07:30 Liaoning Kaixin - Beijing Guoan
07:30 Yanbian Funde - Changchun Yatai
07:30 Tianjin Quanjian - Jiangsu Suning
11:35 Hebei CFFC - Tianjin Teda
11:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande
J2 League
FT Fagiano Okayama 0 - 2 Shonan Bellmare
FT Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 3 V-Varen Nagasaki
FT Ehime 2 - 0 Montedio Yamagata
FT Mito Hollyhock 3 - 2 Machida Zelvia
FT Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
FT Oita Trinita 1 - 3 Kyoto Sanga
63 Live... JEF United 1 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
63 Live... Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 3 Yokohama
09:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kamatamare Sanuki
09:00 Gifu - Zweigen Kanazawa
10:00 ThespaKusatsu Gunma - Nagoya Grampus
MLS
FT Toronto 2 - 0 Houston Dynamo
19:00 Montreal Impact - Vancouver Whitecaps
19:55 Orlando City - Colorado Rapids
23:30 Columbus Crew - New York City
23:30 New York RB - Chicago Fire
00:00 Dallas - Portland Timbers
00:00 Minnesota United - SJ Earthquakes
Primera B
20:00 Atlético - Boyacá Chicó
Primera División
19:00 JBL Zulia - Metropolitanos
Primera A
FT Fuerza Amarilla 0 - 3 Barcelona
FT Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 River Ecuador
Primera División
18:30 Cerro - Fénix
18:30 Boston River - Sud América
18:30 Liverpool - Juventud
22:00 Peñarol - River Plate
Division 1
12:00 Sandviken - Team Thoren
14:00 Arameiska / Syrianska - Västerås SK
14:00 Nyköping - Brage
Division Profesional
FT Rubio Ñú 1 - 2 Nacional Asunción
FT Deportivo Capiatá 0 - 1 Sol de América
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo Trinidense
Primera A
20:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Patriotas Boyacá
22:30 Envigado - Deportivo Pasto
23:00 Atlético Nacional - Once Caldas
Primera División
16:00 Academia Cantolao - Unión Comercio
18:15 Melgar - Alianza Atlético
A Lyga
10:00 Lietava - Sūduva
12:00 Stumbras - Trakai
iddaa